• Sports & Outdoors
  • Home, Garden & Furniture
  • Patio Furniture
  • Garden Structures
  • Garden Decor
  • Outdoor Heating
  • Outdoor Lighting
  • Outdoor Cooking
  • Storage & Organization
  • Home Safety & Essentials
  • Sports & Outdoors
  • Home, Garden & Furniture
  • Patio Furniture
  • Garden Structures
  • Garden Decor
  • Outdoor Heating
  • Outdoor Lighting
  • Outdoor Cooking
  • Storage & Organization
  • Home Safety & Essentials

Shop By Category:

  • Sports & Outdoors
  • Home, Garden & Furniture
  • Patio Furniture
  • Garden Structures
  • Garden Decor
  • Outdoor Heating
  • Outdoor Lighting
  • Outdoor Cooking
  • Storage & Organization
  • Home Safety & Essentials

Shop By Brand:

  • SOLAIRE
  • 5 Core
  • Kamperbox
  • LOMI
  • Ensight
  • Pet Tracker XS
  • Swimline
  • Pet Tracker L
  • H2O WORKS
  • Supersonic
  • IYN(TM) STANDS
  • BLACK+DECKER(TM)
  • BIC AMERICA
  • DAYTON AUDIO(R)
  • GEMINI(R)
  • Flipo
  • KOBLENZ(R)
  • MAXSA(R) INNOVATIONS
  • P3 INTERNATIONAL(R)
  • PIC(R)
  • HOME PLUS(R)
  • RAID(R)
  • PRIORITY PRODUCTS
  • PURE ACOUSTICS
  • PYLE(R)
  • RUSSOUND(R)
  • SONICGRACE
  • TAYLOR(R) PRECISION PRODUCTS
  • HOME ZONE SECURITY(R)
  • Cuisinart
  • ALL4U
  • VEVOR
  • Arttoreal
  • ATR
  • PANDA SUPERSTORE
  • Remarkable Goodz
  • Direct Wicker
  • Better Chef
  • EGarden
  • PLSTPFT
  • Pamapic
  • True Canvas
  • vivzone
  • COOKWIN
  • Gupamiga
  • Cle De Peau
  • Durablow
  • DRAGON SONIC
  • Emergency Prep Gear
  • Pet Life
  • Victor Audio
  • FLORIAX
  • Pet Tracker M
  • ATR ART TO REAL
  • HyperGear
  • Maji Sports
  • Aqualighter
Home > Patio Furniture

Patio Furniture

Weather-Resistant Patio Furniture for Comfortable Outdoor Living

Comfortable seating has a way of bringing people together, whether you're hosting guests or simply enjoying a peaceful afternoon outside. We carry weather-resistant patio furniture that combines dependable durability with attractive styles suited for every outdoor space. Sectional seating creates spacious gathering areas for conversation and relaxation. Premium outdoor dining sets make family meals and weekend cookouts even more enjoyable. Adirondack chairs offer timeless comfort that's equally at home on patios, porches, and around the fire pit. Investing in quality outdoor furniture helps you enjoy your backyard through changing seasons without sacrificing style or comfort. The right pieces create an inviting atmosphere that encourages everyone to sit down, unwind, and stay a little longer.

Browse weather-resistant patio furniture that makes every outdoor gathering more comfortable at Patio Cave

  • Sets
  • Chairs
  • Stools
  • Loveseats
  • Daybeds
  • Tables
  • Hammocks
  • Umbrellas
  • Umbrella Base
  • Swings
3 Piece Wooden Rattan Outdoor Patio Furniture Chair Table Bistro Set
3 Piece Wooden Rattan Outdoor Patio Furniture Chair Table Bistro Set
$390.15
Add to Cart
Outdoor Ergonomic Patio Wooden Rocking Chair Lounger - 360 lbs Max Weight
Outdoor Ergonomic Patio Wooden Rocking Chair Lounger - 360 lbs Max Weight
$268.65
Add to Cart
Solid Wood Frame Indoor/Outdoor Patio Dining Directors Chair with Black Seat
Solid Wood Frame Indoor/Outdoor Patio Dining Directors Chair with Black Seat
$133.65
Add to Cart
Outdoor 3-Piece Patio Furniture Set with 2 Black Patio Chairs and 1 Side Table
Outdoor 3-Piece Patio Furniture Set with 2 Black Patio Chairs and 1 Side Table
$255.15
Add to Cart
Outdoor/Indoor Folding Patio Chair with Brown Rattan Seat and High Back-Rest
Outdoor/Indoor Folding Patio Chair with Brown Rattan Seat and High Back-Rest
$174.15
Add to Cart
Outdoor Solid Wood Round Picnic Table Set with Umbrella Hole and 3 Benches
Outdoor Solid Wood Round Picnic Table Set with Umbrella Hole and 3 Benches
$363.15
Add to Cart
Folding White HDPE Picnic Table with 2 Benches Outdoor Patio Furniture Set
Folding White HDPE Picnic Table with 2 Benches Outdoor Patio Furniture Set
$309.15
Add to Cart
Folding Picnic Table with 2 Benches Outdoor Patio Dining Set in Black
Folding Picnic Table with 2 Benches Outdoor Patio Dining Set in Black
$309.15
Add to Cart
Grey Folding Picnic Table with 2 Benches Outdoor Patio Dining Set
Grey Folding Picnic Table with 2 Benches Outdoor Patio Dining Set
$309.15
Add to Cart
Solid Cedar Wood Outdoor Picnic Table with 3 Benches Patio Garden Dining Set
Solid Cedar Wood Outdoor Picnic Table with 3 Benches Patio Garden Dining Set
$390.15
Add to Cart
8-Set Outdoor Solid Wood Round Picnic Table with 4 Benches Patio Garden Dining Set
8-Set Outdoor Solid Wood Round Picnic Table with 4 Benches Patio Garden Dining Set
$538.65
Add to Cart
3-Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Bistro Dining Set in Brown Grey PE Rattan
3-Piece Outdoor Patio Furniture Bistro Dining Set in Brown Grey PE Rattan
$430.65
Add to Cart
3-Piece Patio Furniture Outdoor Dining Set Brown PE Rattan Navy Blue Cushions
3-Piece Patio Furniture Outdoor Dining Set Brown PE Rattan Navy Blue Cushions
$430.65
Add to Cart
3-Piece Patio Furniture Outdoor Dining Set in Brown PE Rattan with Red Cushions
3-Piece Patio Furniture Outdoor Dining Set in Brown PE Rattan with Red Cushions
$430.65
Add to Cart
3-Piece Brown PE Rattan Outdoor Patio Furniture Dining Set w/ Turquoise Cushions
3-Piece Brown PE Rattan Outdoor Patio Furniture Dining Set w/ Turquoise Cushions
$403.65
Add to Cart
Beige Polyester Chaise Lounge Chair Hammock with Canopy and Storage Bag
Beige Polyester Chaise Lounge Chair Hammock with Canopy and Storage Bag
$255.15
Add to Cart
Garden Parasol Base 176 Lbs Sand Filled Heavy Duty Stand For Cantilever Umbrellas And 1.9 Poles Black
Garden Parasol Base 176 Lbs Sand Filled Heavy Duty Stand For Cantilever Umbrellas And 1.9 Poles Black
$52.58
Add to Cart
Glass Surface Yellow Gradient Iron Frame Rattan Side Table
Glass Surface Yellow Gradient Iron Frame Rattan Side Table
$55.01
Add to Cart
Hammock , Swing - Not Supported Non-defective Remorse Returns
Hammock , Swing - Not Supported Non-defective Remorse Returns
$472.09
Add to Cart
Kids Picnic Table and Chair Set, Outdoor Activity Table with Foldable Chairs, Removable Umbrella for Backyard, Pink
Kids Picnic Table and Chair Set, Outdoor Activity Table with Foldable Chairs, Removable Umbrella for Backyard, Pink
$53.60
Add to Cart
Outdoor Adirondack Chair Cushions Set of 2, Tufted High Back Patio Chair Cushions, Black
Outdoor Adirondack Chair Cushions Set of 2, Tufted High Back Patio Chair Cushions, Black
$56.43
Add to Cart
Outdoor Swing Frame - Only Swing Frame
Outdoor Swing Frame - Only Swing Frame
$204.79
Add to Cart
Rattan Wicker Sofa 3-Seater Outdoor Patio Sofa with Cushions for Garden Backyard Porch Gray
Rattan Wicker Sofa 3-Seater Outdoor Patio Sofa with Cushions for Garden Backyard Porch Gray
$233.11
Add to Cart
Wooden Outdoor Rocking Chair, Traditional Slatted Wood Rocker Chair with Armrests and High Backrest for Indoor & Outdoor, Light Brown
Wooden Outdoor Rocking Chair, Traditional Slatted Wood Rocker Chair with Armrests and High Backrest for Indoor & Outdoor, Light Brown
$101.56
Add to Cart

Products Per Page:  12  24  48  72  96

Sorted by:

Pages:  <<  <  4  5  6  7  8  >

Information

  • About Us
  • Contact Us
  • Shipping & Returns
  • Privacy Policy
  • Terms & Conditions

Patio Cave offers a curated selection of outdoor living essentials designed to bring comfort, style, and ease to your everyday space. We help you create inviting setups that feel relaxed, functional, and ready for any moment, so you can unwind, entertain, and enjoy the outdoors with confidence.


CONNECT WITH US

My Account

  • My Account
  • Order History
  • Track Orders
  • Address Book
© patio cave. All Rights Reserved.

Secure Payments

Our website uses cookies to make your browsing experience better. By using our site you agree to our use of cookies. Learn More I Agree
× What Are Cookies As is common practice with almost all professional websites this site uses cookies, which are tiny files that are downloaded to your computer, to improve your experience. This page describes what information they gather, how we use it and why we sometimes need to store these cookies. We will also share how you can prevent these cookies from being stored however this may downgrade or 'break' certain elements of the sites functionality. For more general information on cookies see the Wikipedia article on HTTP Cookies. How We Use Cookies We use cookies for a variety of reasons detailed below. Unfortunately in most cases there are no industry standard options for disabling cookies without completely disabling the functionality and features they add to this site. It is recommended that you leave on all cookies if you are not sure whether you need them or not in case they are used to provide a service that you use. Disabling Cookies You can prevent the setting of cookies by adjusting the settings on your browser (see your browser Help for how to do this). Be aware that disabling cookies will affect the functionality of this and many other websites that you visit. Disabling cookies will usually result in also disabling certain functionality and features of the this site. Therefore it is recommended that you do not disable cookies. The Cookies We Set
Account related cookies If you create an account with us then we will use cookies for the management of the signup process and general administration. These cookies will usually be deleted when you log out however in some cases they may remain afterwards to remember your site preferences when logged out. Login related cookies We use cookies when you are logged in so that we can remember this fact. This prevents you from having to log in every single time you visit a new page. These cookies are typically removed or cleared when you log out to ensure that you can only access restricted features and areas when logged in. Form related cookies When you submit data to through a form such as those found on contact pages or comment forms cookies may be set to remember your user details for future correspondence. Site preference cookies In order to provide you with a great experience on this site we provide the functionality to set your preferences for how this site runs when you use it. In order to remember your preferences we need to set cookies so that this information can be called whenever you interact with a page is affected by your preferences.
Third Party Cookies In some special cases we also use cookies provided by trusted third parties. The following section details which third party cookies you might encounter through this site.
This site uses Google Analytics which is one of the most widespread and trusted analytics solution on the web for helping us to understand how you use the site and ways that we can improve your experience. These cookies may track things such as how long you spend on the site and the pages that you visit so we can continue to produce engaging content. For more information on Google Analytics cookies, see the official Google Analytics page. We also use social media buttons and/or plugins on this site that allow you to connect with social network in various ways. For these to work, the social networks may set cookies through our site which may be used to enhance your profile on their site, or contribute to other purposes outlined in their respective privacy policies.